Puck Blog

The Man and His Mask: Nikolai Khabibulin

Goalie
Born Jan 13 1973 — Sverdlovsk, Ukraine
Height 6.01 — Weight 208
Nickname: The Bullin Wall

Like Nikolai’s Mask? Think you have a great design for Nikolai?
Send your artwork to akr@puckagency.com.