Puck Blog

The Man and His Mask: Johan Hedberg


Goalie
Born Nov 3 1982 — Kempele, Finland
Height 6.05 — Weight 207 — Shoots R
Nickname: The Moose

Like Johan’s Mask? Think you have a great design for Johan?
Send your artwork to akr@puckagency.com.